Our Exclusive ClubGG Club Offer January 2024

In the ever-growing world of online poker, ClubGG stands out as a premier destination for players seeking a unique and engaging poker experience. It offers a wide range of games, from NLH to PLO4-6, which helps finding a table to all types of players. In this article, we show you which clubs you can join on ClubGG in January 2024.

Our Exclusive Club Offer

We are excited to show you our massive club offer in the ClubGG app. Everyone can join a club and as a member of any of them, you will gain access to:

  • Special Rakeback offers: Enjoy premium weekly rakeback, which we set up for you before you start playing
  • VIP Support: Receive priority customer support with quicker response times and dedicated assistance, ensuring that your gaming experience is smooth and enjoyable.
  • Exclusive Club Leaderboards: Join private leaderboards, available only to club members.

How to Join the Club and Enjoy the Offer

Joining our club and taking advantage of this amazing offer is straightforward:

  1. Download ClubGG: If you haven’t already, download the ClubGG app from your Android or iOS app store.
  2. Sign Up or Log In: Create a new account or log in to your existing account.
  3. Join the Club: Navigate to the ‘Club’ section in the app and follow the simple steps to become a member.
  4. Contact us: Once you have done all of the above, please contact our support team, so we get you accepted and set you up with all the perks!
Names of ClubsUnionClub IDReferral ID
Cream UTGUTG603494
King DeuceUproar Coalition560647
AVATAR22980135417609
HS HousePrivate69821616983662
5card4lifePrivate40659735417609
Rake2winRake2High72040372641722
Club DeucesPrivate51303187855148
MR PresidentWorld Poker 36550200572641722
All in fightclubPrivate6509294724-2492
First classPrivate61209772641722
Just One TimePrivate2165773541-7609
Arena XPrivate75521572641722
WhaleClub (NEW DEAL)Private67945072641722
House of PokerCHPrivate7678911698-3662
Club Deuces WildPrivate59661872641722
The BoomboxPrivate72534972641722
Toy StoryPrivate39783872641722
India DubaiPrivate52083372641722
Birds of the SixMassive Union74116272641722
FriendsPrivate6999377969-9569
WynnIsr234095095777-2910
KohinoorPrivate23381572641722
High SpeedPrivate9509283047-6078
OzerkiRussian union47487572641722
HOP juniorPrivate23451872641722
StarMountain (U.S. & Canada)KFG382715
BantersAce union46760072641722
GoldenNuggetGoldFish20653672641722

For more information or any queries, please feel free to contact our customer support. We are here to ensure that your gaming experience with ClubGG is nothing short of extraordinary. Join us and let the games begin!


How to start playing

Contact us via one of the following options and you will be playing within minutes. Our support team is at your disposal and will be happy to help you!


Top Poker Rooms
100% up to $1,200
T&Cs Apply
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply

30% Rakeback & Rake Chase

T&Cs Apply

New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply

100% up to $1,000 Deposit Bonus

T&Cs Apply

New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply

100% up to $2,000
T&Cs Apply
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
$100 Free Tickets
T&Cs Apply
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply

© Copyright 2024 PokerPro.cc
Clicky