What Is New in PokerPro’s Selection of Poker Clubs – November 2023


New clubs on poker apps are coming in every month, and it is time to introduce you to all the latest options we added in November 2023.

October is a great time to jump into some cash games, as all the big tournament series end, and many tournament players jump into them, making the games soft. If you are unsure how to join clubs on one of the available poker apps, you can find more information here, or you can contact our support team, who will happily assist you in finding the most suitable clubs to start playing in.

The complete list of our poker clubs can be found here; below, we will list the recently added ones.

PokerBros

131Daring DonkeysThe Poker Pit519331380031
133FREEZINGIce Cold16823511380031
135flopmehappyPrivate16619551380031
136Matrix ClubPrivate16490501380031

PPPoker

POPARDAKFamily fish pool union39013843274498
ULP SquareSquare poker union15869303274498
PokerHubAA37973353274498
Bull Run (Pot Re-Pott)Private39066693274498

ClubGG

House of PokerCHPrivate76789172641722
Club Deuces WildPrivate59661872641722
The BoomboxPrivate72534972641722
THE VIPIPPrivate1548873531-7609
PenthousePrivate1714993541-7609
Toy StoryPrivate39783872641722
MayfairPrivate3149223656-7799

To check which clubs we added last month, please check the article What Is New in PokerPro’s Selection of Poker Clubs – September 2023

If you are still trying to decide whether you should start playing on Poker Apps with PokerPro, you must know that we also guarantee the best rakeback offers for our players and other unique promotions. To find out more about what each poker room has to offer, here is a list of reviews we made recently:

We recommend you contact us to get more information about the games and anything else needed for your comfortable play. Games are incredible and very profitable.

How to start playing

Contact us via one of the following options and you will be playing within minutes. Our support team is at your disposal and will be happy to help you!

Top Poker Rooms
100% up to $1,200
T&Cs Apply
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply

30% Rakeback & Rake Chase

T&Cs Apply

New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply

100% up to $1,000 Deposit Bonus

T&Cs Apply

New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply

100% up to $2,000
T&Cs Apply
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply
$100 Free Tickets
T&Cs Apply
New Customers Only | 18+ | T&C Apply

© Copyright 2024 PokerPro.cc
Clicky